Grothkopp 2016 I Dwz

2016-08-01 von Ronald Seegert 
SIDTeilnehmerDWZNiveauPunkteErwPartienEkAkDwzneuDiff
31Vogelmann, Frieder1243131921,1931715127532
42Krüger, Dietrich99313800,6161615102532
45Ludwig, Peter1387156610,2711915141629
49Eckert, Jaroslaw1653156821,1922215168027
34Sonnefeld, Louis1001100610,4911615102524
41Freiwald, Lothar1271123710,5511815129019
40Behrend, Roger1213136210,621715123017
59Mattiat, Kay1434136210,611915145016
30Stolzenwald, Frank131513294,249181513238
58Nunez, Kelvin1681136210,871201516865
57Drapkin, Lazar137399310,911191513774
52Fegebank, Fritz1868141421,882271518713
36Garbe, Rolf1237103432,944171512392
50Meyer, Frank157799710,981211515781
44Arayesh, Ali    0    
33Buttkus, Claus    0    
51Kalks, Karl997157700,0211615996-1
39Priess, Holger146715084,581020151465-2
32Osorno, Nicolas123512142,62517151231-4
37Rathje, Joern866123700,111615861-5
29Herrmann, Sabine1362139377,21518151357-5
38Schuette, Herbert156613413,84521151556-10
55Driesner, Carsten16721362½0,86123151660-12
43Raedisch, Peter1520135644,56720151503-17
35Kreuzer, Uwe10061157½0,9331615988-18
47Hauser, Christow15121493½1,05220151492-20
48Seegert, Ronald1146138700,67317151119-27
46Kock, Rudolf1391152700,99319151355-36
53Zippert, Georg1746154612,26324151709-37
Aktualisiert: 01.08.2016 19:38

Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 21.10.2016

DATENSCHUTZ