Grothkopp 2016 I Dwz

2016-08-01 von Ronald Seegert 
SIDTeilnehmerDWZNiveauPunkteErwPartienEkAkDwzneuDiff
29Herrmann, Sabine1362139377,21518151357-5
39Priess, Holger146715084,581020151465-2
30Stolzenwald, Frank131513294,249181513238
43Raedisch, Peter1520135644,56720151503-17
38Schuette, Herbert156613413,84521151556-10
36Garbe, Rolf1237103432,944171512392
32Osorno, Nicolas123512142,62517151231-4
52Fegebank, Fritz1868141421,882271518713
31Vogelmann, Frieder1243131921,1931715127532
49Eckert, Jaroslaw1653156821,1922215168027
42Krüger, Dietrich99313800,6161615102532
59Mattiat, Kay1434136210,611915145016
50Meyer, Frank157799710,981211515781
40Behrend, Roger1213136210,621715123017
57Drapkin, Lazar137399310,911191513774
41Freiwald, Lothar1271123710,5511815129019
34Sonnefeld, Louis1001100610,4911615102524
45Ludwig, Peter1387156610,2711915141629
58Nunez, Kelvin1681136210,871201516865
53Zippert, Georg1746154612,26324151709-37
55Driesner, Carsten16721362½0,86123151660-12
47Hauser, Christow15121493½1,05220151492-20
35Kreuzer, Uwe10061157½0,9331615988-18
33Buttkus, Claus    0    
51Kalks, Karl997157700,0211615996-1
44Arayesh, Ali    0    
37Rathje, Joern866123700,111615861-5
48Seegert, Ronald1146138700,67317151119-27
46Kock, Rudolf1391152700,99319151355-36
Aktualisiert: 01.08.2016 19:38

Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 21.10.2016

DATENSCHUTZ