Grothkopp 2017 II Dwz

2017-12-28 von Kevin Kinsella 
SIDTeilnehmerDWZNiveauPunkteErwPartienEkAkDwzneuDiff
125Krüger, Dietrich952146810,082161599341
123Hauser, Christow149913891,9432015151819
124Hoffeins, Hans Werner1495147710,5312015151318
114Kock, Rudolf137913632,0641915139415
130Hilpert, Andreas1842183510,5112715185614
128Kurzydym, Kevin13301468ä0,3111310134111
127Schuette, Herbert1647147710,7212215165710
131Schwenn, Peter1580134210,81211515877
122Arayesh, Ali    0    
121Atri, Jamshid1956   0    
120Kalks, Karl996144800,0611615993-3
115Seegert, Ronald1137137900,2117151128-9
126Fegebank, Fritz1835159211,45226151822-13
119Stolzenwald, Frank146812595,01720151453-15
117Priess, Holger1448138344,51819151433-15
118Herrmann, Sabine134214963,151018151323-19
116Raedisch, Peter147714593,14620151457-20
129Stepien, Tomasz1361134200,53118151339-22
Aktualisiert: 28.12.2017 17:39

Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 28.12.2017

DATENSCHUTZ