Grothkopp 2017 I Dwz

2017-07-14 von Ronald Seegert 
SIDTeilnehmerDWZNiveauPunkteErwPartienEkAkDwzneuDiff
84Herrmann, Sabine1307140711ä6,951818151408101
86Krüger, Dietrich956148830,64161615101559
85Raedisch, Peter1551123010ä8,37112115160453
110Schuette, Herbert1556168810,3212115158125
100Hauser, Christow153814874,9192115155416
112Altenburg, Nils1604153810,5912215161814
94Garbe, Rolf119912413,1371715121112
113Kinsella, Kevin1624130710,871221516295
102Ludwig, Peter13991445ä0,441191514012
88Fuhrmann, Berndt841133900,0411615839-2
107Kalks, Karl952146100,0921615948-4
106Kienitz, Frank1599188700,16122151593-6
99Agopian, Levon Aram1489137611,3220151478-11
103Seegert, Ronald1148130700,29117151135-13
95Kock, Rudolf1384117866,57919151368-16
87Behrend, Roger1269130700,45118151250-19
97Gremmel, Gerald895108200,2611015876-19
111Kelling, Marten1073130700,211551045-28
92Meyer, Frank158795633,96421151556-31
101Eckert, Jaroslaw1688159523,1523151657-31
90Fegebank, Fritz188714998,08928151853-34
96Sonnefeld, Louis1082117511,91516151047-35
91Stolzenwald, Frank1339117545,25818151301-38
83Priess, Holger1445149645,931319151397-48
93Kurzydym, Kevin1389132301,18214101330-59
Aktualisiert: 14.07.2017 20:30

Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 30.06.2017

DATENSCHUTZ