Grothkopp 2019 Dwz

2019-12-13 von Kevin Kinsella 
SIDTeilnehmerDWZNiveauPunkteErwPartienEkAkDwzneuDiff
156Stolzenwald, Frank128914951,42618151392103
163Kock, Rudolf1272133352,9371815133866
164Kreuzer, Uwe10659871,8231615109429
166Schuette, Herbert1675174510,412315169520
162Eckert, Jaroslaw1701153810,721231517109
168Haugwitz, Steffen1670139210,831231516766
171Jaeger, Thorsten1765139210,91251517683
172Fegebank, Fritz1824139210,931261518262
167Ludwig, Peter1459146510,982201514601
157Herrmann, Sabine1392147655,161319151388-4
159Kalks, Karl10371292ä0,71316151028-9
170Putzbach, Gerd18731538ä0,88127151862-11
165Zippert, Georg1745167500,6124151726-19
161Hauser, Christow1538162611,6421151519-19
160Raedisch, Peter147313985,36920151449-24
169Sonnefeld, Louis962119800,9341615925-37
158Priess, Holger153913739,791421151487-52
155Koloschin, Marcel1406139201,04214101354-52
Aktualisiert: 13.12.2019 01:53

Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 13.12.2019

DATENSCHUTZ