Runde 23 12.12.2019
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
1 - 0
Priess, Holger (1539)
Runde 22 05.12.2019
Ludwig, Peter (1459)
0 - 1
Priess, Holger (1539)
Jaeger, Thorsten (1765)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
1 - 0
Sonnefeld, Louis (962)
Runde 21 28.11.2019
Fegebank, Fritz (1824)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 20 21.11.2019
Sonnefeld, Louis (962)
0 - 1
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Hauser, Christow (1538)
½ - ½
Putzbach, Gerd (1873)
Runde 19 07.11.2019
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
1 - 0
Kalks, Karl (1037)
Runde 18 31.10.2019
Kreuzer, Uwe (1065)
1 - 0
Sonnefeld, Louis (962)
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
0 - 1
Priess, Holger (1539)
Runde 17 26.09.2019
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 16 19.09.2019
Kreuzer, Uwe (1065)
1 - 0
Sonnefeld, Louis (962)
Runde 15 13.06.2019
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
1 - 0
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
Runde 14 06.06.2019
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
0 - 1
Priess, Holger (1539)
Haugwitz, Steffen (1670)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
0 - 1
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
Runde 13 09.05.2019
Priess, Holger (1539)
0 - 1
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
Runde 12 25.04.2019
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
1 - 0
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
Ludwig, Peter (1459)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 11 18.04.2019
Hauser, Christow (1538)
0 - 1
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 10 11.04.2019
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
1 - 0
Priess, Holger (1539)
Runde 9 04.04.2019
Koloschin, Marcel (1406)
0 - 1
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 8 28.03.2019
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
1 - 0
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
Priess, Holger (1539)
0 - 1
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
Zippert, Georg (1745)
0 - 1
Schuette, Herbert (1675)
Runde 7 14.03.2019
Priess, Holger (1539)
1 - 0
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Runde 6 28.02.2019
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
1 - 0
Priess, Holger (1539)
Runde 5 07.02.2019
Hauser, Christow (1538)
½ - ½
Priess, Holger (1539)
Runde 4 31.01.2019
Hauser, Christow (1538)
0 - 1
Eckert, Jaroslaw (1701)
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
0 - 1
Priess, Holger (1539)
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
½ - ½
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
Runde 3 24.01.2019
Priess, Holger (1539)
0 - 1
Kock, Rudolf (1272)
Kalks, Karl (1037)
½ - ½
Kreuzer, Uwe (1065)
Runde 2 17.01.2019
Koloschin, Marcel (1406)
0 - 1
Herrmann, Sabine (1392)
Priess, Holger (1539)
1 - 0
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
Runde 1 10.01.2019
Raedisch, Peter (1473)
0 - 1
Stolzenwald, Frank (1289)
Kalks, Karl (1037)
0 - 1
Priess, Holger (1539)
Ausgangs-DWZ Stand: 13.12.2019